Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Daulatpur Sunhi Sarotari Kandi Road Km 3/000 To 14/400 And 20/000 And 33/100 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Repair Of Pot Holes With Premix Carpet Between Km 3/000 To 14/400)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Daulatpur Sunhi Sarotari Kandi Road Km 3/000 To 14/400 And 20/000 And 33/100 In Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Repair Of Pot Holes With Premix Carpet Between Km 3/000 To 14/400)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota 20-9-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 99400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE HP PWD Division Tanda at Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp)
Construction of retaining wall, breast wall, road side drain, repair of culverts, wire crate protection work, providing and fixing crash barriers and cement concrete pavement road in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp)
Construction of retaining wall, breast wall, road side drain, repair of culverts, wire crate protection work, providing and fixing crash barriers and cement concrete pavement road in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100
Read moreRestoration of damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road in distt kangra (hp)
Providing and laying 30mm bituminous concrete pavement, road side drain and c.c. pavement in various reaches on dss kandi road, portion sarotari aprehar road, kanda munda road (under telecom deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 0/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100)
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 0/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read morePeriodic maintenance of patch work under hp pwd division tanda at nagrota bagwan in distt k(hp) (under mmsrry)1. daulatpur sunhi sarotari road in between km 0/000 to 6/000).(sh-providing and laying patch work on various roads)
Periodic maintenance of patch work under hp pwd division tanda at nagrota bagwan in distt k(hp) (under mmsrry)1. daulatpur sunhi sarotari road in between km 0/000 to 6/000).(sh-providing and laying patch work on various roads)
Read moreConstruction of link road from jamula to sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh providing and laying soling wearing and tarring work in km 0/000 to 0/500)
Construction of link road from jamula to sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh providing and laying soling wearing and tarring work in km 0/000 to 0/500)
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 32 000 33 400 km 35 640 37 000 km 47 000 57 400 km 59 200 64 400 km 68 800 77 200 km 83 600 84 000 km 84 400 95 000 km 95 400 96 200 tuticorin tiruchendur kanyakumari section of nh 32
Bt work road furniture
Read moreImprovement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type