Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damages On Daulatpur Sunhi Sarotari Kandi Road In Distt Kangra (Hp)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 30mm Bituminous Concrete Pavement, Road Side Drain And C.C. Pavement In Various Reaches On Dss Kandi Road, Portion Sarotari Aprehar Road, Kanda Munda Road (Under Telecom Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nagrota17 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128354 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp)
Construction of retaining wall, breast wall, road side drain, repair of culverts, wire crate protection work, providing and fixing crash barriers and cement concrete pavement road in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp)
Construction of retaining wall, breast wall, road side drain, repair of culverts, wire crate protection work, providing and fixing crash barriers and cement concrete pavement road in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 3/000 to 14/400)
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 3/000 to 14/400)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 0/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100)
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi road km 3/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 and 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-repair of pot holes with premix carpet between km 0/000 to 14/400 and 20/000 to 33/100)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Restoration of rain damages on daulatpur sunhi sarotari kandi km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 in distt kangra (hp) (sh-providing wire crate protection work in various reaches between km 3/000 to 14/100 and 20/000 to 33/100 (telecom deposit )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to govt. i.t.i baroh at sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection by providing rcc cantilever retaining wall (deposit work)
Restoration of rain damages to govt. i.t.i baroh at sarotari in distt kangra (hp) (sh-protection by providing rcc cantilever retaining wall (deposit work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages wss chhota bhangal in tehsil baijnath distt kangra hp
Providing laying jointing and testing of ppr pipe of various dia and gi fitting at village lohardi near lohardi tank under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lis gharana in tehsil palampur distt. kangra (hp)
Providing and fixing of copper cable, hrc fuse, mccb, sluice valve etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to fis jadhul kuhl in tehsil baijnath distt kangra hp
Construction of retaining wall and rcc kuhl from rd 3900 to rd 3912 12 rmt near darug nallah bridge
Read moreof your Industry type