Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Covered Conductor Puthenkadavu To Jupiter Lays
|
| Description |
Ht Covered Conductor Puthenkadavu To Jupiter Lays Under Electrical Section, Okkal, Ed Perumbavoor
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_692545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/ EE / PMU - PBVR / 2024-25/PBVR-34/ 23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELECTRICAL SECTION, OKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078386 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreHt covered conductor puthenkadavu to jupiter lays
Ht covered conductor puthenkadavu to jupiter lays under electrical section, okkal
Read moreHt covered conductor puthenkadavu to jupiter lays under electrical section, okkal
Ht covered conductor &#x0d puthenkadavu to jupiter lays&#x0d under electrical section, okkal (electrical division perumbavoor)
Read moreStringing ht line using covered conductor
Stringing ht line using covered conductor from vandiperiyar sub station to aranakkal
Read moreHt interlinking nss tr. to thottavaram using covered conductor
Ht interlinking nss tr. to thottavaram using covered conductor
Read moreHt reconductoring using covered conductor under rdss
11kv line reconductoring using covered conductor of 95.36km under ec kollam under rdss scheme
Read moreConstructing 1.3km ht line with covered conductor
Constructing 1.3km ht line with covered conductor&#x0d and relocating gandhinagar dtr (cw-4683-202425-&#x0d 29) under electrical section kottarakkara east of&#x0d electrical division kottarakkara
Read moreof your Industry type