Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Valganciclovir (Valcyte) Tablets 450 Mg ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Valganciclovir (Valcyte) Tablets, 450 Mg. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Complete Deion And Detailed Bids As Per The Tender Document Specifications. Keywords: Valganciclovir, Valcyte, Tablets, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceutical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:23026) Valganciclovir (Valcyte) 450 Mg Tab.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106338252 |
|
Reference Number |
09240748A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106338252/viewNitPdf_4568897.pdf |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type