Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender Invitation For Valganciclovir (Valcyte) 450 Mg Tablets ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Valganciclovir (Valcyte) 450 Mg Tablets. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Feed: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Procurement Is For Complete Deion And Other Related Requirements. Keywords: Valganciclovir, Valcyte, 450 Mg Tablets, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Pharmaceuticals, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:23026) Valganciclovir (Valcyte) 450 Mg Tab.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368355 |
|
Reference Number |
09240748B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368355/viewNitPdf_4596994.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type