Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Maintenance And Servicing Of The Existing 315 Kva Transformer Installed At Govt. College Sankhlim Including Painting, Cleaning Of Yard And Laying Of New Aggregate
|
| Description |
Urgent Maintenance And Servicing Of The Existing 315 Kva Transformer Installed At Govt. College Sankhlim Including Painting, Cleaning Of Yard And Laying Of New Aggregate
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_23697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/1/2025-26/ASW-IV/EMN/PWD/19 LINE12 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 7170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonca Caranzalem |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24125 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent maintenance and servicing of the existing 200 kva transformer installed at community health centre bicholim including painting, cleaning of yard and laying of new aggregate.
Urgent maintenance and servicing of the existing 200 kva transformer installed at community health centre bicholim including painting, cleaning of yard and laying of new aggregate.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of substation - testing servicing and painting work in transformer yard o
Read more
Repairing and servicing of existing 315 kva 415 v 50 hz transformer installed at bsf campus simultalla under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repairing and servicing of existing 315 kva 415 v 50 hz transformer installed at bsf campus simultalla under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreUrgent repairing cum restoration of 1000 kva, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer installed at rampurhat govt. medical college and hospital
Urgent repairing cum restoration of 1000 kva, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer installed at rampurhat govt. medical college and hospital
Read moreServicing of air conditioning units installed in the college building of govt medical college srinagar
Servicing of air conditioning units installed in the college building of govt medical college srinagar
Read moreMaintenance and servicing of 315 kva distribution transformer at community health center in canacona-goa.
Maintenance and servicing of 315 kva distribution transformer at community health center in canacona-goa.
Read moreCorrigendum 2 - time extension upto 05.04.24 - 3pm - testing, servicing and painting work in transformer yard of apsl building at garc, chennai
Testing, servicing and painting work in transformer yard of apsl building at garc, chennai
Read moreUrgent repairing and servicing of 03 nos. silent dg set installed at district hospital campus under jalpaiguri govt. medical college and hospital, jalpaiguri.
Urgent repairing and servicing of 03 nos. silent dg set installed at district hospital campus under jalpaiguri govt. medical college and hospital, jalpaiguri.
Read moreUrgent repairing and servicing of 03 nos. silent dg set installed at district hospital campus under jalpaiguri govt. medical college and hospital, jalpaiguri.
Urgent repairing and servicing of 03 nos. silent dg set installed at district hospital campus under jalpaiguri govt. medical college and hospital, jalpaiguri.
Read moreof your Industry type