Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Laxminarayanpur Minor Off Taking From Rukura Main Canal Of Rukura Irrigation Project.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Laxminarayanpur Minor Off Taking From Rukura Main Canal Of Rukura Irrigation Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBBS_95642_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SERID-RKL-06-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rourkela Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to laxminarayanpur minor off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project
Improvement to laxminarayanpur minor off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project
Read moreImprovement to badagogua distribuatry off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Improvement to badagogua distribuatry off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to badagogua distribuatry off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Improvement to badagogua distribuatry off-taking from rukura main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to kendrikela sub minor-1 off-taking from main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Improvement to kendrikela sub minor-1 off-taking from main canal of rukura irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to banjikusum sub-minor off-taking from badagogua distributary of rukura irrigation project
Improvement to banjikusum sub-minor off-taking from badagogua distributary of rukura irrigation project
Read moreImprovement to main canal, jakeikela sub-minor and kelo minor of rukura irrigation project.
Improvement to main canal, jakeikela sub-minor and kelo minor of rukura irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to jakaikela minor canal of rukura irrigation project.
Improvement to jakaikela minor canal of rukura irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to jakeikela minor and jakeikela sub-minor canal of rukura irrigation project
Improvement to jakeikela minor and jakeikela sub-minor canal of rukura irrigation project
Read moreRenovation of sunapalli sub-minor, laxmipur minor off taking of rushikulya main canal.
Renovation of sunapalli sub-minor, laxmipur minor off taking of rushikulya main canal.
Read moreMaintenance of left main canal from rd 41.467km to 51.250km and its off-taking minor and chhuriagarh branch canal from rd 00km to 12km and its off-taking minor for the kharif 2026-27.
Maintenance of left main canal from rd 41.467km to 51.250km and its off-taking minor and chhuriagarh branch canal from rd 00km to 12km and its off-taking minor for the kharif 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type