Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smf Batteries Of 12 V/7 Ah In Charged Condition In Buyback Mode
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.INDUSTRIAL BATTERIES INC 2.COMMERCIAL VEHICLE BATTERIES | Make : Exide Model : CS7-12 Title : BATTERY CS -7-12 - 12V 7AH | 10-11-2023 16:32:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTRONICS AND CONTROLS POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED Model : EXIDE CS 7 AH SMF BATTERY Title : EXIDE CS 7 AH SMF BATTERY | 13-11-2023 09:03:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GIGAHERTZ TECHNOLOGIES | Make : SMF batteries of 12V/7AH Model : 12V 7AH SMF Battery Title : SMF batteries of 12V/7AH | 13-11-2023 13:33:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRIDDHA POWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : exide Model : CS7-12 Title : 12V-7Ah Chloride safe power | 10-11-2023 18:42:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec Model : Custom catalogue as per tender spec Title : Custom catalogue as per tender spec | 13-11-2023 08:38:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SUPREME POWER SOLUTION | Make : SUPREME POWER SOLUTION Model : SMF Batteries Of 12V/7AH In Charged Condition In B Title : SMF Batteries Of 12V/7AH In Charged Condition In Buyback Mode | 03-11-2023 12:09:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TUSK ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EXIDE Model : EXIDE Title : SMF batteries of 12V/7AH in charged condition in buyback mode (Q3) | 10-11-2023 11:14:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Universal Tech Enterprises | Make : Amaron Quanta 7AH SMF Battery 12AL007 Model : Amaron Quanta 7AH SMF Battery 12AL007 Title : Amaron Quanta 7AH SMF Battery 12AL007 | 13-11-2023 12:00:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | VEERA SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : EXIDE Model : SMF batteries of 12V/7AH in charged condition in b Title : SMF batteries of 12V/7AH in charged condition in buyback mode (Q3 | 10-11-2023 12:25:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type