Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Protection Wall On Nh 753 Bb To Chaupale Akrale Vadbare Hol Koparli Osarli Arale To District Border Road Mdr 60 Km. 1/300 To 1/400 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Protection Wall On Nh 753 Bb To Chaupale Akrale Vadbare Hol Koparli Osarli Arale To District Border Road Mdr 60 Km. 1/300 To 1/400 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 23/200 to 23/300 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 23/200 to 23/300 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr 52 road vr-145 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr 52 road vr-145 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreGhat improvement to nh-753 bb vavad dhandane road mdr-17 km. 0/200 to 1/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Ghat improvement to nh-753 bb vavad dhandane road mdr-17 km. 0/200 to 1/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type