Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Nh 753 B To Chaupale Akarale Vadbare Hol Koparli Osarli Aarale To District Border Road Mdr 60 Km. 15/800 To 17/800 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Nh 753 B To Chaupale Akarale Vadbare Hol Koparli Osarli Aarale To District Border Road Mdr 60 Km. 15/800 To 17/800 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925470_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.12 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 23/200 to 23/300 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 23/200 to 23/300 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on nh-753 bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 1/300 to 1/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on nh-753 bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 1/300 to 1/400 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairs to remaining work of shri.janata lis koparli tal dist nandurbar
22 lis scheme for dhule and nandurbar district
Read moreAvgmentation to water supply schem at village koparli tal. dist. nandurbar
Avgmentation to water supply schem at village koparli tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bhayane to district border road mdr-19 km. 5/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bhayane to district border road mdr-19 km. 5/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of nh-753b gavhanipada to gujrat border road vr-7. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of nh-753b gavhanipada to gujrat border road vr-7. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing protection wall and minor bridge on kadre to koparli road vr-117 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type