Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Concrete Road And Gutter On Nandurbar Umarde Bhaler Kakarde Junmohide Koparli Manjare Bhayane To District Border Road Mdr 19 Km. 5/800 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Concrete Road And Gutter On Nandurbar Umarde Bhaler Kakarde Junmohide Koparli Manjare Bhayane To District Border Road Mdr 19 Km. 5/800 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km.25/700 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km.25/700 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening with improvement to nandurbar to umarde junmo koparli manjare bahyane to district border mdr-19 km 8/600 to 11/250 and 18/200 to 20/600 tal dist nandurbar
Widening with improvement to nandurbar to umarde junmo koparli manjare bahyane to district border mdr-19 km 8/600 to 11/250 and 18/200 to 20/600 tal dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at village koparli,tal.nandurbar,dis t-nandurbar
Constructing cement &#x0d concrete gutter at village &#x0d koparli,tal.nandurbar,dis&#x0d t-nandurbar
Read moreConstructing closed cement concret gutter at village koparli tal dist nandurbar
Constructing closed cement concret gutter at village koparli tal dist nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSupplying, erecting ,testing , commissioning, of 5 mva transformer and 33/11 kv bay at koprli substation for janta koparli, radhakrishna hatmo and vishvatirtha kakarde lift irrigation sheme, tal. dist. nandurbar
Supplying, erecting ,testing , commissioning, of 5 mva transformer and 33/11 kv bay at koprli substation for janta koparli, radhakrishna hatmo and vishvatirtha kakarde lift irrigation sheme, tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on gujarat state border to adachi lonkhede karjkupe nalve nandurbar road mdr-59 km 10/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type