Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Slab Drain On Nandurbar Umarde Bhaler Kakarde Junmohide Koparli Manjare Bahyane To District Border Road Mdr 19 Km.25/700 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Slab Drain On Nandurbar Umarde Bhaler Kakarde Junmohide Koparli Manjare Bahyane To District Border Road Mdr 19 Km.25/700 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_36 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bhayane to district border road mdr-19 km. 5/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bhayane to district border road mdr-19 km. 5/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening with improvement to nandurbar to umarde junmo koparli manjare bahyane to district border mdr-19 km 8/600 to 11/250 and 18/200 to 20/600 tal dist nandurbar
Widening with improvement to nandurbar to umarde junmo koparli manjare bahyane to district border mdr-19 km 8/600 to 11/250 and 18/200 to 20/600 tal dist nandurbar
Read moreSupplying, erecting ,testing , commissioning, of 5 mva transformer and 33/11 kv bay at koprli substation for janta koparli, radhakrishna hatmo and vishvatirtha kakarde lift irrigation sheme, tal. dist. nandurbar
Supplying, erecting ,testing , commissioning, of 5 mva transformer and 33/11 kv bay at koprli substation for janta koparli, radhakrishna hatmo and vishvatirtha kakarde lift irrigation sheme, tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on 753-bb to chaupale akralke vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 4/100 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nh-753-bb to chaupale akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 at village aarale tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753b to chaupale akarale vadbare hol koparli osarli aarale to district border road mdr-60 km. 15/800 to 17/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement with widening to nh-752 g to samsherpur vikhran junmohide hol nimbhel kandre bhadvad baldane zirave to district border road mdr-47 km. 5/00 to 7/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement with widening to nh-752 g to samsherpur vikhran junmohide hol nimbhel kandre bhadvad baldane zirave to district border road mdr-47 km. 5/00 to 7/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to nh-753 bb to chauaple akrale vadbare hol koparli osarli arale to district border road mdr-60 km. 0/00 to 4/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 7/300 to 7/700 (bhavali village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing concrete road and gutter on nandurbar nalve bhavali velawad shivpur shjave to state border road mdr 56 km 7/300 to 7/700 (bhavali village ) tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type