Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notching Complete To M/S. Repl Part No A2212 And To Drg. No. Ag 417258 R1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106509232 |
|
Reference Number |
26240816 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106509232/viewNitPdf_4755152.pdf |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Notching complete to m/s.repl part no. a2212 and to drg. no. ag-417258-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlunger nut complete, repl part no. -a5317.8 and repl drg. no. -ag-549222-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete, repl part no: s1515, drawing no: ag-546151-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear and pinion complete to repl pt no.s1470 drg no. ag-416040-r1, or m/s aal pt no. g1470 to drg no. 9900383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear and pinion complete to repl pt no.s1470 drg no. ag-416040-r1, or m/s aal pt no. g1470 to drg no. 9900383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal complete repl pt no a4150.10 and drg no swt-435152-r1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow out coil complete to m/s. repl part no s2601 and to drg no ag-313527-r1 or blow out coil complete to ae part no g2601 and to drg no 99803836640801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlow out coil complete to m/s. repl part no s2601 and to drg no ag-313527-r1 or blow out coil complete to ae part no g2601 and to drg no 99803836640801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil complete to m/s. repl part no a4150.38 and to drg no swt-435385-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete to m/s. repl part no s1515 and to drg no ag-546151-r1 or contact roller to m/s. aal part no g1515 and to drg no 9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type