Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Roller Complete, Repl Part No: S1515, Drawing No: Ag 546151 R1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270867 |
|
Reference Number |
IA245028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106270867/viewNitPdf_4485317.pdf |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contact roller complete to m/s. repl part no s1515 and to drg no ag-546151-r1 or contact roller to m/s. aal part no g1515 and to drg no 9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlunger nut complete, repl part no. -a5317.8 and repl drg. no. -ag-549222-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNotching complete to m/s. repl part no a2212 and to drg. no. ag-417258-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact system complete repl part no. s25/hagt-225519-r1 or ae part no g25/9980646720801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerminal complete repl pt no a4150.10 and drg no swt-435152-r1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type