Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lantern Gear And Pinion Complete To Repl Pt No.S1470
Drg No. Ag 416040 R1, Or M/S Aal Pt No. G1470 To Drg
No. 9900383508801
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106200870 |
|
Reference Number |
19232268 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106200870/viewNitPdf_4403828.pdf |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lantern gear and pinion complete to repl pt no.s1470 drg no. ag-416040-r1, or m/s aal pt no. g1470 to drg no. 9900383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete, specification-bt drg.no.ag-416040-r1,bt pt.no.-s 1470,aal drg no. 9980383508801,aal pt.no.g1470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for tap changer (gr) to m/s repl part no. s1470, drawing no. 416040 r1 or m/s aal part no.g1470, drawing no.9980383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller housing to m/s repl pt s1513/ drg. ag300009p1 or m/s aal pt. no. g1513/drg. 9919000080001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for n312 tap changer for conventional locos. as per rdso specn. no. elrs/epec/gr/0039 (rev.2) to repl part no.s1470, drg.no.ag 416040 r1 or to anantashree part no. g- 1470, drg.no.9980383508801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle roller bearing to m/s repl pt. no. s2515 & drg. no. hagt443522-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) pt. no. g2515 & drg. no. 9910646720024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle roller bearing to m/s repl pt. no. s2515 & drg. no. hagt443522-p1 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) pt. no. g2515 & drg. no. 9910646720024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression spring repl pt no a4430.10 drg no. ag- 430510-p1 make / brand-repl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type