Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lantern Gear Pinion Complete
Specification : Bt Drg.No. Ag 416040 R1, Bt Pt.No. S 1470,
Aal Drg.No. 9980383508801, Aal Pt.No.G1470
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106556176 |
|
Reference Number |
03242427 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106556176/viewNitPdf_4809289.pdf |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete, specification-bt drg.no.ag-416040-r1,bt pt.no.-s 1470,aal drg no. 9980383508801,aal pt.no.g1470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag546151-r1, bt pt.no.- s 1515, aal pt.no.-g1515, aal drg no. 9980383530801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag546151-r1, bt pt.no.- s 1515, aal pt.no.-g1515, aal drg no. 9980383530801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression spring specification :- bt drg.no.-am 540918-p1 , bt pt.no.- s2536, aal drg.no.- 9919000317001, aal pt.no.-g2536
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for tap changer (gr) to m/s repl part no. s1470, drawing no. 416040 r1 or m/s aal part no.g1470, drawing no.9980383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStepping wheel specification :- bt drg.no.-am 100246 p1 , bt pt.no.- s1501, aal pt.no.-g1501
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for n312 tap changer for conventional locos. as per rdso specn. no. elrs/epec/gr/0039 (rev.2) to repl part no.s1470, drg.no.ag 416040 r1 or to anantashree part no. g- 1470, drg.no.9980383508801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact lever complete specification :- bt pt.no.s- 2506 , rdso drg.no.-4659, aal pt.no.- 2314.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC.g.r cam plate-ii specification:-rdso drg.no.- skel 4638, bt pt.no- s 2220-2, aal pt.no.-g2220.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type