Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Healthcare; Highly Skilled; Dietician
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5189940
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 29, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 743 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 31-07-2024 15:30:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 A P SERVICE PROVIDER 18-08-2024 19:47:38 Start-up MSE Disqualified
3 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 31-07-2024 17:16:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
4 AISHWARYA FACILITY SERVICES 31-07-2024 16:38:48 MSE MSE Qualified
5 AKHYA SECURITY SERVICES 17-08-2024 17:33:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 AKON. MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 18-08-2024 13:31:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 ALPHA ASSOCIATE 17-08-2024 16:13:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
8 Angel Manpower & Security Services 18-08-2024 11:59:00 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
9 ANUPAM SERVICES 18-08-2024 11:07:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
10 ARBUDA ENTERPRISE 17-08-2024 10:42:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
11 ASK ENTERPRISES 18-08-2024 17:06:42 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
12 AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES 18-08-2024 13:05:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 BPP PROTECTION SERVICES PVT. LTD. 30-07-2024 16:36:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
14 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 31-07-2024 17:19:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
15 FORCE10 INTEGRATED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 18:53:54 Start-up MSE Disqualified
16 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 14:12:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
17 GA DIGITAL WEBWORD PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2024 14:53:44 Turnover >= 500 Cr. N/A Qualified
18 GONDWANA BUILDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 10:46:45 KVIC N/A Disqualified
19 GURU RAGHAVENDRA ENTERPRISES 18-08-2024 08:51:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 House Meeting Security Management 18-08-2024 11:08:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
21 IMPRESSIVE HOSPITALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2024 18:46:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
22 INDIA TECH INFO 18-08-2024 10:37:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 ISHWAR ENTERPRISES 29-07-2024 14:20:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
24 J B SECURITY SERVICES 30-07-2024 10:53:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
25 J K SECURITY SERVICES 19-08-2024 08:40:36 MSE MSE Qualified
26 JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED 01-08-2024 12:54:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
27 Kanishk Enterprises 29-07-2024 21:59:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
28 KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 12:02:44 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
29 M/S SANSHI VENTURE 29-07-2024 13:21:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
30 mass advanced staffing services 17-08-2024 18:32:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
31 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2024 13:43:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 PANTHER FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 30-07-2024 15:18:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
33 PARADISE 09-08-2024 13:48:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 29-07-2024 17:26:48 TRIFED MSE Disqualified
35 PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL 17-08-2024 17:41:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 Pihu Manpower Service 18-08-2024 11:26:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
37 PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS 17-08-2024 15:42:51 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
38 R C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS MYSORE 19-08-2024 08:40:21 MSE MSE Qualified
39 RC INFO SOLUTIONS 18-08-2024 14:04:40 Start-up MSE Disqualified
40 RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 16:20:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
41 ROOTZ EVENT AND BRAND ACTIVATION PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2024 16:44:18 Start-up MSE Disqualified
42 SAFAL SERVICES 17-08-2024 18:26:25 KVIC MSE Disqualified
43 Safe Shadow Security Services 18-08-2024 18:21:12 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
44 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2024 18:46:20 Start-up MSE Disqualified
45 SAMAJIK CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2024 10:01:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
46 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2024 07:08:59 Start-up MSE Disqualified
47 SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS 17-08-2024 16:41:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
48 SHAGUN ENTERPRISES 18-08-2024 17:54:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
49 SHAKET CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 01-08-2024 16:47:36 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 SHAKTI ENTERPRISE 18-08-2024 12:23:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
51 SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2024 11:45:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
52 SHIVAKOLA FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED 01-08-2024 14:59:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
53 SHIVANJI HR SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 16:43:32 MSE MSE Disqualified
54 SHIVOHAM FLEET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2024 12:05:49 Start-up MSE Disqualified
55 SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED 13-08-2024 15:20:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
56 Sky High Secure Security Services 17-08-2024 17:03:34 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
57 SMVD Group Secure Services 17-08-2024 16:59:53 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
58 Sri Bhavya Enterprises 31-07-2024 18:38:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
59 SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES 14-08-2024 17:57:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
60 SSP ENTERPRISES 04-08-2024 13:22:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
61 SUNSHINE ALLIED SERVICES 31-07-2024 17:59:45 MSE MSE Qualified
62 SWETA TRADERS 18-08-2024 09:05:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
63 TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 14:23:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
64 Thirumal Facilities Service 01-08-2024 20:47:50 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
65 TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2024 13:25:53 MSE MSE Disqualified
66 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES 17-08-2024 12:07:41 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
67 TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2024 11:44:40 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
68 ULTREOS INDIA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2024 16:30:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 Vaikunth Group Enterprises 18-08-2024 12:31:10 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
70 VANYA ENTERPRISES 03-08-2024 12:07:34 MSE MSE Disqualified