Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Metalling To Mohoj Road To Solat Wasti Road At Miri Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar 2.Metalling To Zopadpatti To Dhumala Wasti At Miri Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
1. Metalling To Mohoj Road To Solat Wasti Road At Miri Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar 2.Metalling To Zopadpatti To Dhumala Wasti At Miri Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917563_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying material for construction and metalling from bhagwat wasti to gadage wasti road at viroli tal- parner
Supplying material for construction and metalling from bhagwat wasti to gadage wasti road at viroli tal- parner
Read moreMetalling janwadi magaswargiya wasti road at ghogargaon tal newasa dist ahemadnagar.
Metalling janwadi magaswargiya wasti road at ghogargaon tal newasa dist ahemadnagar
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing and metalling form kaniczhe wasti to nighoj road shet pannd at kohkadi tal-parner ,dist-ahmednagar
Constructing and metalling form kaniczhe wasti to nighoj road shet pannd at kohkadi tal-parner ,dist-ahmednagar
Read moreProviding material for constructing and metalling from pimpalgaon road to bhosale wasti rasta belwandi bu tal shrigonda
Providing material for constructing and metalling from pimpalgaon road to bhosale wasti rasta belwandi bu tal shrigonda
Read moreStbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreProviding material for construction and metalling road mayur gawade wasti to nivrutti padre wasti
Providing material for construction and metalling road mayur gawade wasti to nivrutti padre wasti
Read moreProviding material for construction and metalling road hal wasti to uddhav pandurang mohalkar wasti
Providing material for construction and metalling road hal wasti to uddhav pandurang mohalkar wasti
Read moreProviding material for construction and metalling road jabbar shaikh wasti to nannaj wasti road
Providing material for construction and metalling road jabbar shaikh wasti to nannaj wasti road
Read moreProviding street light pole at shevgaon road to chitale wasti to pardesi wasti road at pathardi tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Providing street light pole at shevgaon road to chitale wasti to pardesi wasti road at pathardi tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type