Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Light Pole At Shevgaon Road To Chitale Wasti To Pardesi Wasti Road At Pathardi Tal Pathardi Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Providing Street Light Pole At Shevgaon Road To Chitale Wasti To Pardesi Wasti Road At Pathardi Tal Pathardi Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1288700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Street_Light |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathardi Municipal Council Pathardi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215647 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreRepairs to shevaon pathardi and 52 villages rrws scheme tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Repairs to shevaon pathardi and 52 villages rrws scheme tal. shevgaon &#x0d dist ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreSkilled and unskilled labour supply for shevgaon pathardi and 54 villages tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Skilled and unskilled labour supply for shevgaon pathardi and 54 villages tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Read more1. const cc pohoch road at tagad wasti devtakali tal shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
1. const cc pohoch road at tagad wasti devtakali tal shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Read moreProposed constructing rcc drainage from darshan machinary to jogging park part ii pathardi muncipal council area shevgaon road tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Proposed constructing rcc drainage from darshan machinary to jogging park part ii pathardi muncipal council area shevgaon road tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Read moreMetalling to pandhripool road to k.n. gavali road vr-177, tal pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Metalling to pandhripool road to k.n. gavali road vr-177, tal pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreMetteling to dr.babasaheb ambedkar wasti 3 road at shingave tal ahilyanagar dist ahilyanagar
Metteling to dr.babasaheb ambedkar wasti 3 road at shingave tal ahilyanagar dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthing to somthane to vasu jalgaon road vr-84 koradgaon pagori pimpalgaon road to ajinath latpate wasti road at somthane, tal pathardi, dist- ahilyanagar.
Strengthing to somthane to vasu jalgaon road vr-84 koradgaon pagori pimpalgaon road to ajinath latpate wasti road at somthane, tal pathardi, dist- ahilyanagar.
Read moreApproach road for shri.bhairavnath devsthan at amarapur tal. shevgaon dist.. ahilyanagar
Approach road for shri.bhairavnath devsthan at amarapur tal. shevgaon dist.. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type