Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Supply And Filling Of Red Soil In Low Lying Area Between Boundry Wall And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENESIS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FILLING OF RED SOIL IN LOW LYING AREA BETWEEN BOUNDRY WALL AND | 159700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.J. SALES AND SERVICES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FILLING OF RED SOIL IN LOW LYING AREA BETWEEN BOUNDRY WALL AND | 160000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALL IN ONE TRADERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FILLING OF RED SOIL IN LOW LYING AREA BETWEEN BOUNDRY WALL AND | 349992.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply and filling of red soil in low lying area between boundry wall and
Read more
Clearing scrub jungle and filling low lying area
Clearing scrub jungle and filling low lying area in future development area of block no.24, 31 and 32 of 280 flats at sholinganallur phase-iii scheme.
Read moreFilling of low lying area near ramagundam ash dyke
Filling of low lying area near ramagundam ash dyke
Read moreFilling of low lying areas
Filling of low lying areas and potholes at various locations in peerzadiguda area under 100 days action plan programme in peerzadiguda municipal corporation under general funds 2025-26
Read moreFilling of low lying areas
Filling of low lying areas and potholes at various locations in parvathapur area under 100 days action plan programme in peerzadiguda municipal corporation under general funds 2025-26
Read moreFilling of low lying areas
Filling of low lying areas and potholes at various locations in medipally area under 100 days action plan programme in peerzadiguda municipal corporation under general funds 2025-26
Read moreSupplying and filling with red earth in the low lying area of rajathi nagar oht campus (between southern side entrance to underground sump)
Supplying and filling with red earth in the low lying area of rajathi nagar oht campus (between southern side entrance to underground sump)
Read moreof your Industry type