Tender Details

About Tender

🏋️‍♂️ Procurement Opportunity: Movable Race Ring Forging 447 A 🏋️‍♂️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Movable Race Ring Forging 447 A (11.016/F). 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Meet The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards Required For This Defence Equipment. Keywords: Movable Race Ring Forging, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Forging, Procurement, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Movable Race Ring Forging 447 A. 11.016/F
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5054255
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 03, 2024 15:39
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 774 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise