Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unbranded Tv 32 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5656217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreRaising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Raising of bamboo plantation including adavance work 08 ha, under nbm at kundaragi fs no 31, 32 ,33 ,34 ,35, bilagi range during 2026-27
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type