Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 110/23 24 Areeppoyil Kaithakott Road Re Tarring In Chelannur Gp
|
| Description |
Roads Etc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637312_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHNR/tender/46/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993441 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 110/23-24 areeppoyil kaithakott road re tarring-in chelannur gp
Roads etc
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 83/23-24 chadikkuzhithazham mannamkandy thazham road re tarring-in chelannur gp
Roads etc
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 84/23-24 chellappurath thazham charapparambil road re tarring-in chelannur
Roads etc
Read morePr no 131/23-24 athiyanathil thazham cheruvot thazham road re tarring in chelannur gp
Road etc
Read moreannual plan-chngala gp - prono-110/23-24-atrukuzhi makund road re-tarring
annual plan-chngala gp - prono-110/23-24-atrukuzhi makund road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 110/23-24-kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type