Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Removing Refixing And Providing Paver Block Road At Joseph Street Unicode 115045 R5486,Bagavath Singh Street Unicode 115045 R5487, Anna East Street Unicode 115045 S1571, Krishna Puram 2nd Street 115048 R5548 Ward No45,46,48,49
Description
Removing Refixing And Providing Paver Block Road At Joseph Street Unicode 115045 R5486,Bagavath Singh Street Unicode 115045 R5487, Anna East Street Unicode 115045 S1571, Krishna Puram 2nd Street 115048 R5548 Ward No 45,46,48,49
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_326391_1
Reference
Number
E7/Package 60 TURIP Phase-I/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MADURAI CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.