Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing And Refixing The Existing Paver Block Road At Maina Theppa Kulam 1st Lane Unicode 115046 S1633, Maina Theppa Kulam 2nd Lane Unicode 115046 S1634, Maina Theppa Kulam 3rd Lane In Ward 46, 47, 85
|
| Description |
Removing And Refixing The Existing Paver Block Road At Maina Theppa Kulam 1st Lane Unicode 115046 S1633, Maina Theppa Kulam 2nd Lane Unicode 115046 S1634, Maina Theppa Kulam 3rd Lane In Ward 46, 47, 85
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_326377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 8 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removing and refixing paver block road at singarathopu 2nd lane ward 47
Removing and refixing paver block road at singarathopu 2nd lane ward 47
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block road work at thlukkar lane thattara lane, madavarav lane in ward no 51
Removing and refixing paver block road work at thlukkar lane thattara lane, madavarav lane in ward no 51
Read moreRemoving, refixing and providing paver block road at mahal vadam pokki street in ward - 47.
Removing, refixing and providing paver block road at mahal vadam pokki street in ward - 47.
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block road work at vithwan ponnusamy lane in ward 51
Removing and refixing paver block road work at vithwan ponnusamy lane in ward 51
Read moreRemoving refixing paver block road work pandiyan nagar cross lane in ward no 62
Removing refixing paver block road work pandiyan nagar cross lane in ward no 62
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block road at solaialagupuram 3rd cross lane in ward 82
Removing and refixing paver block road at solaialagupuram 3rd cross lane in ward 82
Read moreRemoving refixing and providing paver block road at joseph street unicode 115045r5486,bagavath singh streetunicode 115045r5487, anna east street unicode 115045s1571, krishna puram 2nd street 115048r5548 ward no45,46,48,49
Removing refixing and providing paver block road at joseph street unicode 115045r5486,bagavath singh streetunicode 115045r5487, anna east street unicode 115045s1571, krishna puram 2nd street 115048r5548 ward no 45,46,48,49
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block work at west mast street commanding officer 1st lane and 2nd lane in ward 52
Removing and refixing paver block work at west mast street commanding officer 1st lane and 2nd lane in ward 52
Read moreRemoving and refixing paverblock road work at sappani kovil 1st and 2nd nagalingam pillai lane murungai maruthu lane in ward 51
Removing and refixing paverblock road work at sappani kovil 1st and 2nd nagalingam pillai lane murungai maruthu lane in ward 51
Read moreConstruction of manhole and sewer pipeline removing refixing paver block arrangements at strom water lane in ward 51
Construction of manhole and sewer pipeline removing refixing paver block arrangements at strom water lane in ward 51
Read moreof your Industry type