Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing Refixing Paver Block Road And Muthu Irulappa Pandithar Street 115050 R5952,Govindhan Chetty Street 115050 R5956,Vengadachalam Pillai Lane 115050 R5962, Lnp East Lane 115050 S1685, Lnp North Lane
|
| Description |
Removing Refixing Paver Block Road And Muthu Irulappa Pandithar Street 115050 R5952,Govindhan Chetty Street 115050 R5956,Vengadachalam Pillai Lane 115050 R5962, Lnp East Lane 115050 S1685, Lnp North Lane
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-32/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769865 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of manhole work at sellukkasubbaiyar lane street, muthukaruppa pillai lane, pillaiyar palayam road, velayutham pillai 1st street, velayutham pillai 2nd street at ward no 85.
Construction of manhole work at sellukkasubbaiyar lane street, muthukaruppa pillai lane, pillaiyar palayam road, velayutham pillai 1st street, velayutham pillai 2nd street at ward no 85.
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at venkatapathi iyengar street 115043r04851,sudalai muthu pillai street115043r04855,konditholu north
Renewal of bt surface road at venkatapathi iyengar street 115043r04851,sudalai muthu pillai street115043r04855,konditholu north
Read moreProviding and laying precast saucer type drain at arani muthu street,maddox street, vk pillai street and mookathal street in div - 58, unit-14 zone-5
Providing and laying precast&#x0d saucer type drain at arani&#x0d muthu street,maddox street, vk&#x0d pillai street and mookathal street&#x0d in div - 58, unit-14&#x0d zone-5
Read moreProviding cc lane at molappa chetty street in division no 50 in kondalampatty zone
Providing cc lane at molappa chetty street in division no 50 in kondalampatty zone&#x0d
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of strom water drain size 900 x 900mm at barracks street, pv iyer street, thatha m street part (varatha m street to prakasam saai), anna pillai street part (chinna thambi chetty street to prakasam salai) lane in dn - 5
Demolition and reconstruction of swd 900 x 900mm at barracks street, pv iyer street, thatha m street part (varatha m street to prakasam saai), anna pillai street part (chinna thambi chetty street to prakasam salai) lane in dn - 55 and 57 zone-5
Read moreProviding cc pavement at munuswamy subedhar street unicode-035036r238 , purankhan st unicde-035036s55 , mohamad adam saibu street unicode-035036l132 , hospital muthu pillai 1st cross unicode-035036l184 , chengalvarayan street unicode-035036r328 , sh
Providing cc pavement at munuswamy subedhar street unicode-035036r238 , purankhan st unicde-035036s55 , mohamad adam saibu street unicode-035036l132 , hospital muthu pillai 1st cross unicode-035036l184 , chengalvarayan street unicode-035036r328 , sh
Read moreFormation of cc road at dpo lane 107022r0441 kalerao lane 107017r0355 narayanan colony 107022r0360 jawli chetty street 107023r036 muthojiyappa lane 107024r0459 muthojiyappa lane 3rd cross 107024l0149 muthojiyappa lane 1st cross 107024l0147 muthojiyap
Formation of cc road at dpo lane 107022r0441 kalerao lane 107017r0355 narayanan colony 107022r0360 jawli chetty street 107023r036 muthojiyappa lane 107024r0459 muthojiyappa lane 3rd cross 107024l0149 muthojiyappa lane 1st cross 107024l0147 muthojiyap
Read moreRoad cut restoration work in cmwwsb road cut at umberson street, narasinga dhasari lane, badri garden veerasamy street, elephant gate street, hussain shahib street, kasi chetty street and lane in div-57, unit-13, zone-05
Road cut restoration work in&#x0d cmwwsb road cut at umberson&#x0d street, narasinga dhasari lane,&#x0d badri garden veerasamy street,&#x0d elephant gate street, hussain&#x0d shahib street, kasi chetty street and&#x0d lane in div-57, unit-13, zone-05
Read moreReplacing damaged ugd main line, raising of existing ugd chambers at kathan chetty street, vaniyar street, utg lane and salavaiyar colony in ward 81.
Replacing damaged ugd main line, raising of existing ugd chambers at kathan chetty street, vaniyar street, utg lane and salavaiyar colony in ward 81.
Read moreReplacing damaged ugd main line, raising of existing ugd chambers at kathan chetty street, vaniyar street, utg lane and salavaiyar colony in ward 81.
Replacing damaged ugd main line, raising of existing ugd chambers at kathan chetty street, vaniyar street, utg lane and salavaiyar colony in ward 81.
Read moreof your Industry type