Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No.56/23 24.Manjakkal Puthiyakandam Poovala Transformer Road Concrete In Muliyar Gp.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadukka Block 2023 24.Project No.56/23 24.Manjakkal Puthiyakandam Poovala Transformer Road Concrete In Muliyar Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596574_8 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EW subdivision Karadukka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24 project no.69/23-24 .manjakkal charavu road concrete in muliyar gp.
annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24 project no.69/23-24 .manjakkal charavu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.62/23-24.muthalapara kakkakunnu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.62/23-24.muthalapara kakkakunnu road concrete in muliyar gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 66/24 -arladukka -kokkodi road muliyar gp.
Annual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 66/24 -arladukka -kokkodi road muliyar gp.
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 257/23-24 manjakkal -bepp school road improvement-road maintenance
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 257/23-24 manjakkal -bepp school road improvement-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project n 27/24 muliyar chekode attaparamb road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Annual plan-karadukka block 2023-24.project no.46/2023-24 c.a.r beppu muliyar school consruction of toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-muliyar grama panchayath proj.no. 251/24-manjakkal-kattippallam sc colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 56/24 cheeramgod nasrani temple road improvement-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 56/24 cheeramgod nasrani temple road improvement-road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type