Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrate Road At Gp Chinchpad Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrate Road At Gp Chinchpad Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_997021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/24_YAVAT_GP-CHICHPAD-04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK/CHINCHPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742837 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of cement concrate road at gp chinchpad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrate road at gp chinchpad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction cement concrate road at gp waghnath tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction cement concrate road at gp waghnath tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction cement concrate road at gp waghnath tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction cement concrate road at gp waghnath tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type