Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Electrical Repair And Maintenance Work In Residential Quarters At Civil Lines, Kota City
|
| Description |
Emergent Electrical Repair And Maintenance Work In Residential Quarters At Civil Lines, Kota City
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_543880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD ELECTRIC DIVISION KOTA NITNO34-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970260 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of judicial quarters no. j-15, j-17 and j-19 civil lines kota
Repair and maintenance work of judicial quarters no. j-15, j-17 and j-19 civil lines kota
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of residential and non-residential building (civil and electrical work) for esic hospital and residential staff quarters angul.
Annual repair and maintenance of residential and non-residential building (civil and electrical work) for esic hospital and residential staff quarters angul.
Read moreCivil maintenance and painting work for residential quarters
Civil maintenance and painting work for residential quarters
Read moreEmergent and day-to-day maintenance repair works at rnt medical college, various hostels and residential quarters, udaipur
Emergent and day-to-day maintenance repair works at rnt medical college, various hostels and residential quarters, udaipur
Read moreCivil repair and maintenance work of postal staff quarters in p and t colony, civil lines, delhi.
Civil repair and maintenance work of postal staff quarters in p and t colony, civil lines, delhi.
Read moreElectrical maintenance and repair work in nmch kota
Electrical maintenance and repair work in nmch kota
Read moreConstruction of approach road for residential quarters and miscellaneous civil works at 24- civil lines , roorkee.
Construction of approach road for residential quarters and miscellaneous civil works at 24- civil lines , roorkee.
Read moreMaintenance and repair to office building, residential quarters...
Maintenance and repair to office building, residential quarters inside teestapally at dalkhola, block- karandighi, dist, uttardinajpur
Read moreGeneral civil maintenance work of residential and non residential quarters at gandhisagar hps
General civil maintenance work of residential and non residential quarters at gandhisagar hps
Read moreof your Industry type