Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Testing Of Srv Msv,Custom Bid For Services Testing Of Srv Kod Air Vesse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5520619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HMT TECHNICAL SERVICES
187920
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HMT TECHNICAL SERVICES | 28-10-2024 15:10:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K.R.TECHNOSAFE ENGINEERS | 28-10-2024 15:49:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NARAYAN INDUSTRIES | 28-10-2024 16:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | QMS INDIA LIMITED | 28-10-2024 17:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HMT TECHNICAL SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV MSV,Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV KOD AIR VESSE | 187920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NARAYAN INDUSTRIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV MSV,Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV KOD AIR VESSE | 195198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QMS INDIA LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV MSV,Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV KOD AIR VESSE | 235139.78 | L3 |
| 4 | K.R.TECHNOSAFE ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV MSV,Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV KOD AIR VESSE | 389400.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV MSV | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF SRV KOD AIR VESSELS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 48000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF TSV TRV | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - TESTING OF EFCV | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - UT TESTING OF PRESSURE VESSELS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - LOAD TESTING HM WINCH ROPE | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1120.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - LOAD TESTING HAND PALLET FORKLIFT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - LOAD TESTING SCAFFOLDING | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - LOAD TESTING CHAIN PULLEY | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 800.000 |
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreCustom bid for services - srv testing of msv,custom bid for services - srv testing of kod evac,cust
Read more
Msv srv testing,thermal safety valve testing,kod srv testing,pressure vessel srv testing,sumo srv t
Read more
Custom bid for services - testing of srv 4 port srv of msv,custom bid for services - testing of srv
Read more
4 inch srv testing sphere bullet,4 inch srv testing msv,srv testing sumo cylinders kod,trv testing,
Read more
Custom bid for services - testing of srv size 4in,custom bid for services - testing of trv srv,cust
Read more
of your Industry type