Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Pr.No 140/23 24 Kammom Athyora Kunjilakatt Road Concrete In Ward 17 Rs200000
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr.No 140/23 24
Kammom Athyora Kunjilakatt Road Concrete In
Ward 17 Rs200000/ (Own) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_105 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-pr.no 141/23-24- kammom mamattamkunnu beerali abdhulla road concrete in ward -17- rs150000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 141/23-24- kammom mamattamkunnu beerali abdhulla road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/- (own)- general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 106/23- 24-chakkara sukkur samasanam road concrete in ward 12-rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 106/23- 24-chakkara sukkur samasanam road concrete in ward 12 rs200000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 55/23-24- construction of footpath in pathrachal colony in ward 7,rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 55/23-24- construction of footpath in pathrachal colony in ward 7,rs200000/-(tsp)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 122/23-24-ekkamunda road retarring in ward 14/23-24-kammom koolipoyil colony road renovation work in ward-17
Edavaka gp pr.no 122/23-24-ekkamunda road retarring in ward 14
Read moreEdavaka gp- pr no 109/23-24-mannath footpath concrete in ward 12-rs200000/
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr no 109/23-24-mannath footpath concrete in ward 12-rs200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 142/23-24- pallikal aniyaaramkolly road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/-
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 142/23-24- pallikal aniyaaramkolly road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Edavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr. no 76/23-24- pullinjambetta athyora road concrete in ward 1 rs- 300000-
Annual plan-edavakagp pr. no 76/23-24- pullinjambetta athyora road concrete in ward 1 rs 300000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 65/23-24- kavanakunnu michaboomi footpath concrete in ward-5
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 65/23-24- kavanakunnu michaboomi footpath concrete in ward-5 -rs 100000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 136/23-24- palamukk avaran colony road concrete rs 250000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type