Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Pr No 109/23 24 Mannath Footpath Concrete In Ward 12 Rs200000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavaka Gp Pr No 109/23 24 Mannath Footpath Concrete In Ward 12 Rs200000/ (Own) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_46 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-pr.no 106/23- 24-chakkara sukkur samasanam road concrete in ward 12-rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 106/23- 24-chakkara sukkur samasanam road concrete in ward 12 rs200000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 55/23-24- construction of footpath in pathrachal colony in ward 7,rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 55/23-24- construction of footpath in pathrachal colony in ward 7,rs200000/-(tsp)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17- rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17 rs200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 65/23-24- kavanakunnu michaboomi footpath concrete in ward-5
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 65/23-24- kavanakunnu michaboomi footpath concrete in ward-5 -rs 100000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr no. 133/23- 24-alamukk karakuni road concrete rs 250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr no. 133/23- 24-alamukk karakuni road concrete rs 250000/-(own fund),ward -16,-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no367/23-24- nettara tharavatt ambalam footpath concrete in ward-10- rs20000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no367/23-24- nettara tharavatt ambalam footpath concrete in ward-10- rs200000/- (tsp)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.66/23-24- kavanakunnu colony footpath concrete in ward-5,rs.200000
-edavaka g.p- p.no.66/23 kavanakunnu colony footpath concrete in ward-5-rs.200000/general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 63/23-24- bran moidu footpath concrete in ward 5 , rs 200000
Annual plan-edavaka g p- pr.no 63/23-24- bran moidu footpath concrete in ward 5 , rs 200000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr. no 76/23-24- pullinjambetta athyora road concrete in ward 1 rs- 300000-
Annual plan-edavakagp pr. no 76/23-24- pullinjambetta athyora road concrete in ward 1 rs 300000/-(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp--project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete in ward-2,rs.200000
Read moreof your Industry type