Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka G.P Project No.182/23 24 Kammom Koolipoyil Colony Road Renovation Work In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Edavaka G.P Project No.182/23 24 Kammom Koolipoyil
Colony Road Renovation Work In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_14 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp pr.no 122/23-24-ekkamunda road retarring in ward 14/23-24-kammom koolipoyil colony road renovation work in ward-17
Edavaka gp pr.no 122/23-24-ekkamunda road retarring in ward 14
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17- rs200000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 140/23-24- kammom athyora kunjilakatt road concrete in ward 17 rs200000/- (own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 141/23-24- kammom mamattamkunnu beerali abdhulla road concrete in ward -17- rs150000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 141/23-24- kammom mamattamkunnu beerali abdhulla road concrete in ward 17 rs150000/- (own)- general civil work
Read moreProject.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Project.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Read morePlan-edavaka g.p,project no.87/23-anganavadi pulikad road tarring
Plan-edavaka g.p,project no.87/23-anganavadi pulikad road tarring
Read moreEdavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Edavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Read moreEdavaka g.p. p.no.220/23-24-mukkath colony kolliyil road side proction in ward 9
Edavaka g.p. p.no.220/23-24-mukkath colony kolliyil road side proction in ward 9
Read more-edavaka gp pr.no 200/23-24-renovation of agraharam colony well in ward 4
Edavaka gp pr.no 200/23-24-renovation of agraharam colony well in ward 4
Read moreProject no.20/23-24--renovation of meeting hall swaraj hall in edavaka gp
Project no.20/23-24--renovation of meeting hall swaraj hall in edavaka gp
Read moreEdavaka gp--project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete in ward-2,rs.200000
Read moreof your Industry type