Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Of 4 Laning Of Bar Bilara Jodhpur Section On Nh 112 From Km 0.000 To Km 111.000 Existing Chainage In The State Of Rajasthan Under Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Sc Of 4 Laning Of Bar Bilara Jodhpur Section On Nh 112 From Km 0.000 To Km 111.000 Existing Chainage In The State Of Rajasthan Under Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_178989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195942 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Sc of 4 laning of bar bilara jodhpur section on nh 112 from km 0.000 to km 111.000 existing chainage in the state of rajasthan under epc mode
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of wardha salod hirapur - pulgaon section of nh 347a from km 134.283 to km 159.075 design chainage km 0.000 to km 24.792 to two laning with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of wardha salod hirapur - pulgaon section of nh 347a from km 134.283 to km 159.075 design chainage km 0.000 to km 24.792 to two laning with paved shoulder in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of four lane arrah bypass (asni to baonpali) from km 0.000 (design chainage) to km 4.500 (design chainage) of nh319 (old nh30) in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Upgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstr and upgradation of rd khalsar agham shyok to double laning fm agham towards shyok fm existing chainage km 34pt14 to km 70pt15 (design chainage km 32pt04 to km 66pt620) (net length 3pt58 km) on epc mode under project himank in ut of ladakh
Constr and upgradation of rd khalsar agham shyok to double laning fm agham towards shyok fm existing chainage km 34pt14 to km 70pt15 (design chainage km 32pt04 to km 66pt620) (net length 3pt58 km) on epc mode under project himank in ut of ladakh
Read moreBalance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Balance works of four laning of nerchowk- pandoh section of nh-21 from km 190.000 to km 211.035 (design chainage) in the state of himachal pradesh under residual nhdp on epc mode
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type