Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Providing New Mild Steel Bar (Ms Bar) Fencing For 250/400 Kva Distribution Transformers Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Makhdoompur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Description
Work Of Providing New Mild Steel Bar (Ms Bar) Fencing For 250/400 Kva Distribution Transformers Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Makhdoompur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPCL5_88821_1
Reference
Number
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/55
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105378

Start Date November 12, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 26/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.