Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Horticulture Work At Airport And Residential Colony, Birsi Airport, Gondia (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Horticulture Work At Airport And Residential Colony, Birsi Airport, Gondia (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_AAI_189001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Horticulture work at Airport Birsi Gondia |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 22140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206845 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of horticulture work at niatam, birsi, gondia (2024-25)
Annual maintenance of horticulture work at niatam, birsi, gondia (2024-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of civil works at niatam, birsi airport, gondia (2024-25)
Annual maintenance contract of civil works at niatam, birsi airport, gondia (2024-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of civil works of airport terminal building, atc complex, operational area, boundary walls, residential colony of birsi airport (2024-25)
Annual maintenance contract of civil works of airport terminal building, atc complex, operational area, boundary walls, residential colony of birsi airport (2024-25)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of civil works for aai residential colony, city side and non operational area at birsi airport, gondia (2025-26).
Annual maintenance contract of civil works for aai residential colony, city side and non operational area at birsi airport, gondia (2025-26).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of civil works at niatam, birsi airport, gondia (2025-26).
Annual maintenance contract of civil works at niatam, birsi airport, gondia (2025-26).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of civil works for aai residential colony, city side and non operational area at birsi airport, gondia (2025-26) phase ii.
Annual maintenance contract of civil works for aai residential colony, city side and non operational area at birsi airport, gondia (2025-26) phase ii.
Read moreConstruction of papi platforms at birsi airport, gondia
Construction of papi platforms at birsi airport, gondia
Read moreNoise mapping and declaration of airport noise zones at birsi airport, gondia.
Noise mapping and declaration of airport noise zones at birsi airport, gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type