Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Revas Vijaydurg Malvan Vengurla Shiroda Satarda Road M. S. H. 4 Km. 663/00 To 663/700, 664/400 To 666/200 Tal. Devgad, Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Bordi Thane&Amp#X0d
Nhava Sheva Revas Vijaydurg Malvan Vengurla&Amp#X0d
Shiroda Satarda Road M. S. H. 4 Km. 663/00 To 663/700,&Amp#X0d
664/400 To 666/200 Tal. Devgad, Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1011615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 75 for 2023-24 Open |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankavali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769618 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4
Improvement and black topping to bordi thane nhava&#x0d sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda&#x0d satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 703/125 to 704/115, 706/888 to 708/963, 709/032 to 710/797,&#x0d 71/58 to 711/694 tal. malvan, dist- sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Improvement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreRepairs to bridge (satarda bridge) on bordi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m.s.h. 4 at km0 791/000 taluka sawantwadi district sindhudurg. (iiird call)
Repairs to bridge (satarda bridge) on bordi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m.s.h. 4 at km0 791/000 taluka sawantwadi district sindhudurg. (iiird call)
Read moreOne years maintenance to bordi nhava sheva
One years maintenance to bordi nhava sheva vijaydurg achara road msh-04, km. 702/300 to 725/600, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreSpecial repairs to burdi nhava sheva vijaydurg
Special repairs to burdi nhava sheva vijaydurg achara road m. s. h. 4 km. 702/300 to 725/600 tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Tree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane nhava sheva revas reddi satarde road km. 199/440 to 217/840.tal . uran, dist. raigad. one years annual maintenance contract
Maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane nhava sheva reva reddi satarde road km. 199/440 to 217/840.tal . uran, dist. raigad. one years annual maintenance contract
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on zai bordi thane nhava sheva revas redi satarda m. s. h. 4 km. 747/00 to 750/00 near mhapan village tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg and kariwade burdi sawantwadi aronda redi road s. h. 18
Tree plantation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on zai bordi thane nhava sheva revas redi satarda m. s. h. 4 km. 747/00 to 750/00 near mhapan village tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg and kariwade burdi sawantwadi aronda redi road s. h. 18
Read moreImp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Imp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImprovement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/800 to 780/500 tal sawantwadi
Improvement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/800 to 780/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreof your Industry type