Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance Nurturing Trees For 3 Years On Zai Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Revas Redi Satarda M. S. H. 4 Km. 747/00 To 750/00 Near Mhapan Village Tal. Vengurla Dist. Sindhudurg And Kariwade Burdi Sawantwadi Aronda Redi Road S. H. 18
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance Nurturing Trees For 3 Years On Zai Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Revas Redi Satarda M. S. H. 4 Km. 747/00 To 750/00 Near Mhapan Village Tal. Vengurla Dist. Sindhudurg And Kariwade Burdi Sawantwadi Aronda Redi Road S. H. 18
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/EOI/01 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838606 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damaged road duo to laying of mjp water pipeline on burdi sawantwadi aronda redi road (from aronda police lathi to huda thita) sh 185 km 26/500 to 28/00 tal sawantwadi
Restoration of damaged road duo to laying of mjp water pipeline on burdi sawantwadi aronda redi road (from aronda police lathi to huda thita) sh 185 km 26/500 to 28/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Tree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and black topping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4
Improvement and black topping to bordi thane nhava&#x0d sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda&#x0d satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 703/125 to 704/115, 706/888 to 708/963, 709/032 to 710/797,&#x0d 71/58 to 711/694 tal. malvan, dist- sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Improvement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and black topping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 663/00 to 663/700, 664/400 to 666/200 tal. devgad, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and black topping to bordi thane&#x0d nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla&#x0d shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 663/00 to 663/700,&#x0d 664/400 to 666/200 tal. devgad, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane nhava sheva revas reddi satarde road km. 199/440 to 217/840.tal . uran, dist. raigad. one years annual maintenance contract
Maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane nhava sheva reva reddi satarde road km. 199/440 to 217/840.tal . uran, dist. raigad. one years annual maintenance contract
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall parapet wall and provisions for road safety to kariwade(burdi) sawantwadi road sh 185 at km 0/00 to 28/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of retaining wall parapet wall and provisions for road safety to kariwade(burdi) sawantwadi road sh 185 at km 0/00 to 28/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 309/00 to 319/700 and 327/100 to 335/100 349/350 to 354/350 360/195 to 370/198 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 309/00 to 319/700 and 327/100 to 335/100 349/350 to 354/350 360/195 to 370/198 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type