Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Retaining Wall Parapet Wall And Provisions For Road Safety To Kariwade(burdi) Sawantwadi Road Sh 185 At Km 0/00 To 28/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
Description
Construction Of Retaining Wall Parapet Wall And Provisions For Road Safety To Kariwade(burdi) Sawantwadi Road Sh 185 At Km 0/00 To 28/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936484_4
Reference
Number
SWD/NIT/23 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.12 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.