Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Revas Vijaydurg Malvan Vengurla Shiroda Satarda Road M. S. H. 4
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Bordi Thane Nhava&Amp#X0d
Sheva Revas Vijaydurg Malvan Vengurla Shiroda&Amp#X0d
Satarda Road M. S. H. 4 Km. 703/125 To 704/115, 706/888 To 708/963, 709/032 To 710/797,&Amp#X0d
71/58 To 711/694 Tal. Malvan, Dist Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1000166_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 66 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankavali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747908 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Improvement and black toping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 736_00 to 742_/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreRepairs to bridge (satarda bridge) on bordi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m.s.h. 4 at km0 791/000 taluka sawantwadi district sindhudurg. (iiird call)
Repairs to bridge (satarda bridge) on bordi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m.s.h. 4 at km0 791/000 taluka sawantwadi district sindhudurg. (iiird call)
Read moreImprovement and black topping to bordi thane nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 663/00 to 663/700, 664/400 to 666/200 tal. devgad, dist. sindhudurg.
Improvement and black topping to bordi thane&#x0d nhava sheva revas vijaydurg malvan vengurla&#x0d shiroda satarda road m. s. h. 4 km. 663/00 to 663/700,&#x0d 664/400 to 666/200 tal. devgad, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/800 to 780/500 tal sawantwadi
Improvement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/800 to 780/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Tree plantation and 3 year maintenance on burdi thane nhava sheva vijaydurg shiroda satarda road msh-4 km 725/600 to 767/00 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreOne years maintenance to bordi nhava sheva
One years maintenance to bordi nhava sheva vijaydurg achara road msh-04, km. 702/300 to 725/600, tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreSpecial repairs to burdi nhava sheva vijaydurg
Special repairs to burdi nhava sheva vijaydurg achara road m. s. h. 4 km. 702/300 to 725/600 tal. malvan, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Imp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImprovement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 760/00 to 762/00, 768/00 to 772/00, 775/00 to 777/00 tal vengurla
Improvement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 760/00 to 762/00, 768/00 to 772/00, 775/00 to 777/00 tal vengurla
Read moreImp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 780/00 to 792/800 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Imp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 780/00 to 792/800 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Read moreof your Industry type