Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 47/24 Jathikkoottam Vellakunnu Police Station Nethaji Laksham Veedu Road Balance Tarring 0/297 Km To 0/364 Km In Ward 5
Description
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 47/24 Jathikkoottam Vellakunnu Police Station Nethaji Laksham Veedu Road Balance Tarring 0/297 Km To 0/364 Km In Ward 5
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_610494_40
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5532
Tender Value -
Place KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.