Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Welabai Mohada Road Sh 315 Km. 83/480 To 92/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Welabai Mohada Road Sh 315 Km. 83/480 To 92/00 Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_903617_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai fata road sh-315 (pmis ch. 74/00 to 76/00) old ch. 69/00 to 71/00 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai fata road sh-315 (pmis ch. 74/00 to 76/00) old ch. 69/00 to 71/00 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with strengthening and widening to mohada sarati loni road mdr-46 in km. 24/00 to 35/100 (part - 24/00 to 31/00) tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement with strengthening and widening to mohada sarati loni road mdr-46 in km. 24/00 to 35/100 (part - 24/00 to 31/00) tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to nimbala approach road to wani yavatmal road vr-33 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 3/00 to 6/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 3/00 to 6/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreSupply matterial bandu nagrale to bandu p. nikhade for the construction of cement concrete road at. welabai .tq. wani dist yavatmal
Supply matterial bandu nagrale to bandu p. nikhade for the construction of cement concrete road at. welabai .tq. wani dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mandar smashanbhumi road vr-92 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to mandar smashanbhumi road vr-92 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai phata road sh-315, (pmis ch 77/500 to 83/500) old ch. km 72/500 to 78/500 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai phata road sh-315, (pmis ch 77/500 to 83/500) old ch. km 72/500 to 78/500 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wani borgaon ukani to odr-7 road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type