Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Welabai Mohada Road Sh 315 K.M. 92/800 To 95/500 (Welabai Village To Abai Fata) (Length 2.7 K.M.) Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Welabai Mohada Road Sh 315 K.M. 92/800 To 95/500 (Welabai Village To Abai Fata) (Length 2.7 K.M.) Tq. Wani Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. Wani Dist. Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927419 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 k.m. 92/800 to 95/500 (welabai village to abai fata) (length 2.7 k.m.) tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreWidening and improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 km. 83/480 to 92/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Widening and improvement to welabai mohada road sh-315 km. 83/480 to 92/00 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai fata road sh-315 (pmis ch. 74/00 to 76/00) old ch. 69/00 to 71/00 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai fata road sh-315 (pmis ch. 74/00 to 76/00) old ch. 69/00 to 71/00 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wbm pandan road pimpari to welabai road tq. wani
Improvement to wbm pandan road pimpari to welabai road tq. wani
Read moreImprovement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai phata road sh-315, (pmis ch 77/500 to 83/500) old ch. km 72/500 to 78/500 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to bori patan mukutban purad welabai abai phata road sh-315, (pmis ch 77/500 to 83/500) old ch. km 72/500 to 78/500 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreSupply various type of material rc matoshri pandan mohada to pimpari 1 k.m. at. mohada (mrgs-matoshri pandan road ) tq.wani dist-yavatmal
Supply various type of material rc matoshri pandan mohada to pimpari 1 k.m.&#x0d at. mohada (mrgs-matoshri pandan road ) tq.wani dist-yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to abai approach road to shirpur shindola road vr-148 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Improvement to abai approach road to shirpur shindola road vr-148 tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreC/o tile lane gull mohd wani to fata mohd naik,bashir ahmad wani to mohd ashraf sadi at khull a
C/o tile lane gull mohd wani to fata mohd naik,bashir ahmad wani to mohd ashraf sadi at khull a
Read moreC/o tile lane gull mohd wani to fata mohd naik,bashir ahmad wani to mohd ashraf sadi at khull a
C/o tile lane gull mohd wani to fata mohd naik,bashir ahmad wani to mohd ashraf sadi at khull a
Read moreStbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt to ashoknagar fata to ashoknagar karkhana road (odr-54) k.m. 3.00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type