Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
920054930100 Fully Machined Clevis W70 Castings As Per Drg.3 45 000 00641 Rev.00 And As Per Specifi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6127598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farmex India | - | 17-04-2025 09:31:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GALLARD STEEL LIMITED | - | 19-04-2025 13:37:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LEAK-PROOF CAST (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-04-2025 18:48:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MULTIMELT STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-04-2025 12:27:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SRI SUJAY ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | - | 18-04-2025 19:29:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SRIRAM DIE CASTINGS | - | 17-04-2025 18:47:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | STERLING TECHNOCAST LLP | - | 19-04-2025 11:01:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUN MALLEABLE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-04-2025 16:37:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | THERMAL CASTING LLP | - | 19-04-2025 12:36:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | VIVEK ENGINEERING CORPORATION | - | 19-04-2025 12:29:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
920054930100-fully machined clevis w70 castings as per drg.3-45-000-00641 rev.00 and as per specifi
Read more
920054930100-fully machined clevis w70 castings as per drg.3-45-000-00641 rev.00 and as per specifi
Read more
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreSupply of castings in fully machined condition
Supply of castings in fully machined condition
Read moreof your Industry type