Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Mm And 110 Mm Borewell Construction For Seven Various Sites In Thrissur District
|
| Description |
150 Mm And 110 Mm Borewell Construction For Seven Various Sites In Thrissur District
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GWD_670681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GWD TSR/203/2024-SCK |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043707 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read more150 mm borewell construction at three various sites in thrissur district
150 mm borewell construction at three various sites in thrissur district
Read more110mm,150mm borewell construction at seven various sites in thrissur district
110mm,150mm borewell construction at seven various sites in thrissur district
Read more150 mm, 110 mm dia bore well construction works for four various sites in thrissur district
150 mm, 110 mm dia bore well construction works for four various sites in thrissur district&#x0d &#x0d
Read more150 mm, 110 mm dia bore well construction works for nine various sites in thrissur district
150 mm, 110 mm dia bore well construction works for nine various sites in thrissur district
Read moreBorewell construction at 7 various sites in thrissur district
Borewell construction at 7 various sites in thrissur district
Read moreBorewell construction at ten various sites in thrissur district
Borewell construction at ten various sites in thrissur district
Read more150 mm bore well construction at 3 various sites in thrissur district.
150 mm bore well construction at 3 various sites in thrissur district.
Read more110 mm dia bore well construction works for three various sites in thrissur district.
110 mm dia bore well construction works for three various sites in thrissur district.
Read more110mm,150mm borewell construction at five various sites in thrissur district
110mm,150mm borewell construction at five various sites in thrissur district
Read moreof your Industry type