Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 02 Nos Sprocket Yoke And 04 Nos Feed Sprocket And Pin For Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 02 Nos Sprocket Yoke And 04 Nos Feed Sprocket And Pin For Recp650 Drill Sl No. 6021704.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/67 Dt. 07/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314999 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rep. of 02 nos. feed sprocket ,02 nos. sprocket pin, 02 nos. sprocket bush, 02 nos. sprocket yoke shaft assembly, 02 nos. drill rod, 01 no. rod centralizer bushing and 01 no. bit sub of idm-30 drill sl. no. 201406834 at block-iv ocp of gov. ar-iii.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170 anf repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 201506
Repairing/replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170 anf repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 201506
Read moreRepairing and straightening of 01 no drill rod for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704 and 01 no drill rod for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing and straightening of 01 no drill rod for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704 and 01 no drill rod for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing and replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-17 and repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 6021
Repairing and replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-17 and repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 6021
Read moreShaft sprocket drive and shaft with sprocket chain take up
Shaft sprocket drive and shaft with sprocket chain take up
Read moreRepairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprockets and pin and regulating valve and air compressor coupling assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprockets and pin and regulating valve and air compressor coupling assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreDrive sprocket fixed 22203030400,drive sprocket 22203030500,drive shaft 22203030600,idle sprocket f
Read more
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and main hyd. pump assly for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704.
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly (both side) and main hyd. pump assly for recp650 drill sl no. 6021704.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreof your Industry type