Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprockets And Pin And Regulating Valve And Air Compressor Coupling Assly For Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854.
Description
Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprockets And Pin And Regulating Valve And Air Compressor Coupling Assly For Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506854.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_304219_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/79 Dt. 08/03/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2630
Tender Value -
Place Parej East OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315161

Start Date March 12, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.