Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cup,Drive Belt,Hose,Shaft,Shaft,Coupling Drive With Dial,Coupling Toothed,Regulating Valve,Hose
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5364251
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 05, 2024 18:46
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 18-09-2024 18:15:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 16-09-2024 19:38:09 MII MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 16-09-2024 20:33:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 parshvanath enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CUP,DRIVE BELT,HOSE,SHAFT,SHAFT,COUPLING DRIVE WITH DIAL,COUPLING TOOTHED,REGULATING VALVE,HOSE 64630.00 L1
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CUP,DRIVE BELT,HOSE,SHAFT,SHAFT,COUPLING DRIVE WITH DIAL,COUPLING TOOTHED,REGULATING VALVE,HOSE 65878.00 L2
3 abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CUP,DRIVE BELT,HOSE,SHAFT,SHAFT,COUPLING DRIVE WITH DIAL,COUPLING TOOTHED,REGULATING VALVE,HOSE 66179.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise