Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Table Bushing 02 Nos, Spendle Sub 02 Nos, Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprockets And Pin And Regulating Valve And Air Compressor Coupling Assly For Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506856.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Table Bushing 02 Nos, Spendle Sub 02 Nos, Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprockets And Pin And Regulating Valve And Air Compressor Coupling Assly For Idm30 Drill Sl No. 201506856.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/83 Dt. 09/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315332 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprockets and pin and regulating valve and air compressor coupling assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprockets and pin and regulating valve and air compressor coupling assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of 08 nos levelling jack and 04 nos rotary motors of idm30 drill sl no. 201506854 and 201506856.
Repairing of 08 nos levelling jack and 04 nos rotary motors of idm30 drill sl no. 201506854 and 201506856.
Read moreChain conveyor,sprockets 8 teeth,sprockets 14 teeth id 60.5mm,sprockets 10 teeth id 60.5mm,sprocket
Read more
Chain conveyor,sprockets 8 teeth,sprockets 14 teeth id 60.5mm,sprockets 10 teeth id 60.5mm,sprocket
Read more
Repairing of 16 nos track roller and 02 nos sprocket of idm30 drill sl no- 201806924 of dabor ocp.
Repairing of 16 nos track roller and 02 nos sprocket of idm30 drill sl no- 201806924 of dabor ocp.
Read moreRep. of 02 nos. feed sprocket ,02 nos. sprocket pin, 02 nos. sprocket bush, 02 nos. sprocket yoke shaft assembly, 02 nos. drill rod, 01 no. rod centralizer bushing and 01 no. bit sub of idm-30 drill sl. no. 201406834 at block-iv ocp of gov. ar-iii.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. yoke and sprocket assembly of idm30 drill sl. no. 833 (dr228) at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Repairing of 02 nos. yoke and sprocket assembly of idm30 drill sl. no. 833 (dr228) at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type