Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Replacement Of Ring Gear Assly And Tooth Shank And Lip Portion Of Bucket Assly Of Ck300 Shovel Sl No. E 170 Anf Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprocket And Pin And 02 Nos Sprocket Yoke Of Drill Sl No. 201506
|
| Description |
Repairing/Replacement Of Ring Gear Assly And Tooth Shank And Lip Portion Of Bucket Assly Of Ck300 Shovel Sl No. E 170 Anf Repairing Of Drive Sprocket And Sprocket Shaft And 04 Nos Feed Sprocket And Pin And 02 Nos Sprocket Yoke Of Drill Sl No. 201506
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_341986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/25-26/16 Dt. 21.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354503 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-17 and repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 6021
Repairing and replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-17 and repairing of drive sprocket and sprocket shaft and 04 nos feed sprocket and pin and 02 nos sprocket yoke of drill sl no. 6021
Read moreRepairing/replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Repairing/replacement of ring gear assly and tooth shank and lip portion of bucket assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of 04 nos assly sprocket yoke for idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly for ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Repairing of bucket assly for ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Read moreRepairing of sprocket assly for bd355 dozer sl no. 11889.
Repairing of sprocket assly for bd355 dozer sl no. 11889.
Read moreRepairing of sprocket assly for bd155 dozer sl no. 13609.
Repairing of sprocket assly for bd155 dozer sl no. 13609.
Read moreRepairing and replacement of ring gear assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Repairing and replacement of ring gear assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Read moreRepairing of cowling and pin eye assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Repairing of cowling and pin eye assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Read moreRepairing of cowling and pin eye assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Repairing of cowling and pin eye assly of ck300 shovel sl no. e-173.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Repairing of bucket assly of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590 and ck300 shovel sl no. e-170.
Read moreof your Industry type